artist applicationAttending ArtistsAwardsEntertainmentFeatured Artistfestival factsGalleryGolden InformationKids Art Zonefood vendorsSponsorswe thank our generous sponsors

 

 

 

 Table Mountain Inn logo


 

        Attending Artists

 

Click to drop down to categories:

2D / Ceramics / Fiber Arts / Glass / Jewelry / Mixed Media 

PaintingPhotography / Sculpture

 

First Name Last Name Business
2D    
Ed Bartoszek www.edbartoszek.com
Barbara & Guy Beals Blossoms of the Rockies
Cal Johnson www.calj.ws
Barbara Marcus-McKenna Marcus McKenna Studio
Johanna Mueller Feverish Art
Dennis Rhoades www.dennisrhoades.com
Stephanie St. Thomas www.saint-thomasart.com
     
Ceramics  
Rhonda Cearlock Rhonda Cearlock
Steve & Miky Cunningham Cunningham Pottery
Leah DeCapio Spirits of the Rocks
Melissa Awes Harvey Wymzy
Deborah Hager Clay By Nature Pottery
Peter Karner Peter Karner Pottery
John Kulias Meadowlark Flutes
Pat McCaffrey Swampware Pottery
Liz McCombs Liz McCombs, LLC
Randy O'Brien www.randyobrien.net
Shane Porter Porter Pottery
Clare/Mark Pousson/Wolter Bluehaven Porcelain
Ken & Tina Riesterer www.riestererart.com
Paul Uhl Paul Uhl Pottery
   
Fiber Arts  
Anita Baptiste P.S. Kisses & Hearts
Cyndi Buck Cyndi Buck Design
Niko Culevski P.J. Niche
Deanna Curry-Elrod Sapphire Sky Alpacas & Fiber Arts
Steve Edgar Edgar Leather
Sarah Good In Good Reform, LLC
Barbara Holloway Fine Handweaving
Elizabeth Jenkins Handwoven Designs
Alec Johnson Yellowstone Leather
Jenae Michelle Range of Emotion
Richard Sherer Sherer Custom Saddles, Inc.
David & Nicole Stasinski Niki David Silks
Natalie / Kellie Wall/ Murphy Revoluccia
   
Glass  
Charlene Heilman Designs by Char
Michelle Manquen Earthfire Glassworks
Celeste North
Steve Paoli www.paoliswork.com
Ralph Parker Old Town Glass Works
Kimberly Reed Reflections of Light
Craig and Kim  Young Zuni Mountain Art Glass
   
Jewelry  
Gene / Caroline Bauer / Hale Gene Bauer - Goldsmith
Micheline Berkey Tigress Design Studio
Betsy Bracken 2B Jewelry
Michelene Brierre All Things Beautiful
Sean Brown Sean Brown, Artist
Sarah  Foster Stone Creek Designs
Katherine / Michael Goulandris / Burris studio Q Jewelry
Anita Gronstedt Gronstedt Design
Alex Horst Alex Horst Jewelry
Mark Jimenez Silver Mountain Designs
Candice Kiesow CC Designs Jewelry
Harold & Laurie Lujan Lujan
Carol Martin Carol Martin Jewelry
Carla Pennie McBride Carla Pennie Jewelry Designs
Callie & Marcia Miller Q. Miller Handmade Jewelry
Kirk McCarthy Kirk McCarthy
Don McCoy, Jr. www.donmccoyjewelry.com
Jean Murr Jean Murr Wrapped Bracelets
Denise Robertson Speakingrock Jewelry
Jerry Scavezze Scavezze Goldsmith
Turza & Andrew Shows Shows Studios
Rocky Stiers Rocky Stiers Jewelry Designer
Chelsea Stone Eye Candy Jewelry
Michele / Dan Throne / Schaufele Sidhe Designs
Suzanne Williams www.eyecandybychelsea.com
Wendy Witchner Wendy Witchner Jewelry
Katrin Wolf www.katrinart.wix.com/katrinart
   
Mixed Media  
Rick & Linda  Bachman Laffingstock
Mitch Berg Wired Glass
Henry Bergeson Henry Bergeson Kaleidoscopes
Brian / Michele Billow / Scrivner Ancient Walls, Inc.
Neil Cluck www.neilcluck.com
Aaron Coleman Studio Coleman
Forrest Cramer Pin & Scroll: Elegant Wood Designs
Hannah & Nemo Dreiss
Marilyn Endres Kazi Studio
Robyn Hanna Spirit Horse
Jeff & Valerie Jaquith Mountain Mosaic
Kelley C. Jones Kelley C. Jones
Jamie Lang www.jamielangartist.com
Liz McCombs Liz McCombs, LLC
Bear McLaughlin Bear Studios
Josh Merrell Merrell Metal Art
Lou Michaels www.lvs3d.com
Dale Robbins Artistry in the Round
Ellie / Brendan Rusinova / Styles Mad Tatters
Steve  Smith SteveSmithBoxes.com
Mary Staby Mary Staby Studio
Tyler Voorhees Tyler Voorhees Fine Art
Pietra & David Wall Elegantissima
   
Painting  
Rick Bainbridge Bear Claw Studio
Darien Bogart Bogart Studio
George Coll George Coll Fine Arts
Jesse Crock Jesse Crock Art, LLC
Lisa Diamor Lisa Diamor
Dan Goad  
Tate Hamilton Tate Hamilton Fine Art
Karen Heber Heber Productions
Peggy Judy Peggy Judy Art
Julie Leidel The Bungalow Craft
Tiffany Maser www.tiffanymaser.com
Carolyn Miller Carolyn Miller, Artist -  Featured Artist 2014
Janet Nunn Janet Nunn Watercolors
Tai Poon Sunrise Art, Inc.
Stanislav Sidorov Leststudio
Pam Spika Spika Studio
Kevin Zuckerman www.kevinzuckerman.com
   
Photography  
Garry Appel Garry Appel Fine Art Photography
Louis Cantillo Light Chasers, Inc.
Neil Corman Neil Corman Photography
David Gill www.davidgillphotography.com
Patrick & Emi Kanan Doors to the Old World
Andrew Kelley Andrew Kelley Photography, Ltd
Larry Matney Matney Fine Art
Randy Napier Napier Photography
Beth Riser Bronze Photo Arts
Steve & Dan Sawusch
Sawusch Photography
Wendy / Bob Shattil / Rozinski Shattil/Rozinski Photography
Ken Smith Steam and More Photography
Kenny Tong Kenny Tong Photo
   
Sculpture  
Steve Appel Appel's Bolt People
Rich Backer Backer Enterprises
Steven Bunnelle Ghost Bear Sculpture
Gary W. Johnson www.garywjohnson.com
Rick Martin Martin Design Works
Layl McDill Clay Squared to Infinity
Al Padilla Woodcarver
Corky Storer Heritage Forge
Brian Sykes www.briansykeswoodturning.com